Diretoria

 

Presidente

:

Gleison Enrique Ferreira Borges

 Vice-Presidente Administrativo e Financeiro

:

Helbert Ferreira Higino de Cuba

 

   


Vice-Presidentes

Domingos Sávio de Araújo

José Maria Pereira

Fátima Maria Grotto F. Melo

Arnaldo dos Santos Anjo

Nei Lúcio de Melo Cadima

Lídia Assunção Lemos Palhares

Ricardo de Souza Pimenta

Lourival Ferreira da Costa

Luciano Lopes Veludo

José Affonso dos Reis Júnior

Alexandra Pereira de Souza Maciel

Marcos Felipe Abud

 

Conselho de Administração

 

  • Juliano Montandon Botelho (Sindaliu)

  • Elisa Gonçalves Araújo (Sindcau)

  • Roberto Lopes Velludo (Sinduscon)

  • Luiz Alberto Balieiro (Sinduscon-Pla)

  • Ronaldo Alves Martins (Sindigraf)

  • Júlio Cézar da Silva (Sindimov)

  • Maurício Paulo Pincelli (Simagravarg)

  • Miria dos Reis Pires Rezende (Sindiplast)

  • José Arlênio Veneziano (Simu)

  • Inimar Eurípedes Santana (Simefu)

  • Lilia Cristina da Costa Lima (Sindipan)

  • Frank Prado (Sindivestu)

  • José Peixoto (ACIU)

  • José Flávio Zago (Assediu)

 

Conselho Fiscal

 

  • Rogério Silva Rocha

  • Meneval Prata dos Santos

  • Rozangela do Amaral Tavares

 

Suplentes do Conselho Fiscal

 

  • Noboru Batistuta Nanya

  • Sauro Boscolo Júnior

  • Marcelo Eduardo Araújo

 

Conselho Consultivo

 

  • Alfredo Miranzi Neto (Sindaliu)

  • Almir Rodrigues (Simu)

  • Altamir de Araújo Rôso Filho (Sinduscon)

  • Ataíde Higino de Cuba (Sindiplast)

  • Constantino Ramos Filipe (in memorian)

  • Carlos Humberto Rocha (Simu)

  • Gilberto de Andrade Rezende (Sindaliu)

  • Helbert Ferreira Higino de Cuba (Sindiplast)
  • José Roberto Bertoldi (Sindaliu)

  • Lázaro Batista de Andrade (Simagravarg

  • Marcelo Pontes Zaidan (Sinduscon)

  • Nagib Galdino Facury (Sinduscon)
  • Sebastião Batista de Silva (Sindivestu)

 

Ex-presidentes

Sebastião Batista
da Silva

Gilberto de 
Andrade Rezende

José Roberto 
Bertoldi

Almir Rodrigues

Carlos Humberto 
Rocha

Lázaro Batista 
de Andrade

Alfredo Miranzi 
Neto

Ataíde Higino 
de Cuba

Altamir de Araújo 
Roso Filho

Constantino 
Ramos Filipe